Kreisklasse 2013

 

 

 
  Torschützen Kreisklasse 2013  
     
  Ole Achtenberg 23  
  Malte Nega 11  
  Noris Börner 8  
  Jannik Krüger 6  
  Marc Berndt 6  
  Luca Thieme 5  
  Max Müller 4  
  Paul Schmidt 3  
  Levin Staar 1  
  Til Achtenberg 1  
 

 


 

 

 

 

F-Junioren II. Kreisklasse Oder-Neiße

 

Staffel Mitte 2013

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  FSG Schlaubetal 8 7 1 0 68:37 +31 22
2  FC Union Frankfurt II 8 7 0 1 80:20 +60 21
3  SV Preußen Beeskow 8 6 0 2 89:18 +71 18
4  SV Preußen Beeskow II 8 3 2 3 70:55 +15 11
5  1. FC Frankfurt III 8 3 0 5 67:53 +14 9
6  SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf 8 3 0 5 47:52 -5 9
7  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II 8 3 0 5 46:56 -10 9
8  SG Borussia Fürstenwalde 8 2 1 5 37:53 -16 7
9  FC Union Frankfurt IV 8 0 0 8 1:161 -160 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 9. Spieltag

F-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse Mitte 2013

   09.03.13    Spieltag 1       FSG Schlaubetal  -  FC Union Frankfurt IV    14 : 1         
   18.04.13    Spieltag 2       FC Union Frankfurt II  -  FSG Schlaubetal    4 : 5         
   25.04.13    Spieltag 3       FSG Schlaubetal  -  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II    10 : 5         
   13.04.13    Spieltag 4       SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf  -  FSG Schlaubetal    3 : 9         
   27.04.13    Spieltag 6       FSG Schlaubetal  -  SG Borussia Fürstenwalde    6 : 4         
   04.05.13    Spieltag 7       1. FC Frankfurt III  -  FSG Schlaubetal    11 : 14         
   25.05.13    Spieltag 8       FSG Schlaubetal  -  SV Preußen Beeskow    4 : 3         
   01.06.13    Spieltag 9       SV Preußen Beeskow II  -  FSG Schlaubetal    6 : 6         
[©]
  

 

                     
  Name     Vorname         Jahr  
                     
  Berndt     Marc         2006  
  Achtenberg     Ole         2004  
  Börner     Noris         2004  
  Nega     Malte         2004  
  Schober     Friedrich         2005  
  Krüger     Leoni         2005  
  Schmidt     Paul         2005  
  Schmolke     Lauri Paul         2006  
  Thieme     Luca         2006  
  Krüger     Jannik         2005  
  Achtenberg     Til         2006  
  Helbig     Lewin         2007  
  Harz     Eddi         2007  
  Müller     Max         2005  
  Grunow     Julian         2006  
  Zibulski     Adrian         ????  
  Staar     Levin         2005  
  Birkholz     Marcel         2006  
  Linge     Lucas         2005  
                     

 

 

Trainer:   Marco Berndt