Kreisliga 2008/2009

 

 

     
 
Torschützen Müllroser SV
   
Julius Unglaube 14  
Jakob Apel 12  
Nils Unglaube 10  
Jan Eisner 9  
Till Rudolph 8  
Herms Müller 4  
Eric Zinke 3  
Lukas Kunzmann 3  
Florian Farago 3  
Niklas Jentsch 3  
Tilman Schmidt 1  
Tom Meinel 1  
 

 


 

 

 

 

E-Junioren Kreisliga Oder-Neiße

 

Staffel Mitte 08/09

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  Müllroser SV 1898 8 7 1 0 49:4 +45 22
2  SV Preußen Beeskow 8 7 0 1 66:12 +54 21
3  FFC Viktoria '91 II 8 6 0 2 48:9 +39 18
4  SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf 8 4 2 2 33:19 +14 14
5  Post SV Frankfurt I 8 4 1 3 29:35 -6 13
6  Post SV Frankfurt II 8 3 0 5 30:51 -21 9
7  SG Hanse / Eintracht 8 2 0 6 13:45 -32 6
8  Markendorfer SV 8 1 0 7 9:49 -40 3
9  FC Lokomotive Frankfurt 8 0 0 8 3:56 -53 0
10  SV Union Booßen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 9. Spieltag

E-Junioren Kreisliga Oder-Neiße 08/09 Staffel Mitte

   07.09.08    Spieltag 1       Müllroser SV 1898  -  SV Preußen Beeskow    3 : 2       §   
   17.09.08    Spieltag 2       Müllroser SV 1898  -  Post SV Frankfurt I    10 : 1       §   
   20.09.08    Spieltag 3       Markendorfer SV  -  Müllroser SV 1898    0 : 10       §   
   28.09.08    Spieltag 4       Müllroser SV 1898  -  FFC Viktoria '91 II    4 : 1       §   
   05.10.08    Spieltag 5       SG Hanse / Eintracht  -  Müllroser SV 1898    0 : 8       §   
   12.10.08    Spieltag 6       Post SV Frankfurt II  -  Müllroser SV 1898    0 : 7       §   
   16.11.08    Spieltag 8       Müllroser SV 1898  -  SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf    0 : 0       §   
   07.12.08    Spieltag 9       Müllroser SV 1898  -  FC Lokomotive Frankfurt    7 : 0       §   
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

E-Junioren Kreisliga Oder-Neiße

 

Play-Offs 2009

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  FFC Viktoria '91 II 8 7 1 0 26:8 +18 22
2  Müllroser SV 1898 8 6 0 2 22:9 +13 18
3  SV Woltersdorf 8 6 0 2 21:14 +7 18
4  SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt 8 5 2 1 30:11 +19 17
5  SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow 8 3 2 3 12:15 -3 11
6  Neuzeller SV 8 2 2 4 9:20 -11 8
7  SG Hangelsberg 47 8 2 0 6 14:20 -6 6
8  SV Preußen Beeskow 8 1 1 6 14:32 -18 4
9  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II 8 0 0 8 6:25 -19 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 9. Spieltag

E-Junioren Kreisliga Oder-Neiße 08/09 Play-Offs

   14.03.09    Spieltag 1       FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  -  Müllroser SV 1898    0 : 1       §   
   29.03.09    Spieltag 3       Müllroser SV 1898  -  SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow    2 : 0       §   
   05.04.09    Spieltag 4       SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt  -  Müllroser SV 1898    2 : 3       §   
   26.04.09    Spieltag 5       Müllroser SV 1898  -  Neuzeller SV    4 : 1       §   
   03.05.09    Spieltag 6       FFC Viktoria '91 II  -  Müllroser SV 1898    3 : 2       §   
   17.05.09    Spieltag 7       Müllroser SV 1898  -  SV Woltersdorf    0 : 1       §   
   24.05.09    Spieltag 8       SG Hangelsberg 47  -  Müllroser SV 1898    1 : 5       §   
   07.06.09    Spieltag 9       Müllroser SV 1898  -  SV Preußen Beeskow    5 : 1       §   
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

Kreispokal Oder-Neiße-Spree 08/09

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Begegnungen

Kreispokal Oder-Neiße-Spree E-Junioren 08/09

14.09.08    Runde 1   Müllroser SV 1898  -  BSV Neuendorfer Füchse    7 : 0 §
18.10.08    Runde 2   SV Union Booßen  -  Müllroser SV 1898    0 : 3
08.03.09    Runde 3   Müllroser SV 1898  -  FSV Union Fürstenwalde III    5 : 1 §
10.05.09    Runde 4   Müllroser SV 1898  -  SV Woltersdorf    1 : 2 §
[©]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                       
  Name   Name         Jahr         Position         Einsätze (Pokal)         Tore (Pokal)    
                                                       
  Lukas   Gräber         1999         Torwart         18 (3)         - (-)    
  Tilman   Schmidt         1999         Torwart         6 (-)         1 (-)    
 
 
  Nils   Unglaube         1998         Abwehr         15 (2)         11 (1)    
  Lukas   Kunzmann         1998         Abwehr         14 (3)         7 (4)    
  Eric   Zinke         1998         Abwehr         19 (3)         3 (-)    
  Armin   Grune         1998         Abwehr         13 (-)         - (-)    
  Tom   Meinel         1999         Abwehr         10 (2)         1 (-)    
 
 
  Luca Ray   Troschke         1999         Mittelfeld         9 (1)         1 (1)    
  Louis   Günther         1998         Mittelfeld         9 (3)         - (-)    
  Niklas   Fischer         1999         Mittelfeld         2 (1)         - (-)    
  Egor   Beigulenco         1999         Mittelfeld         - (-)         - (-)    
  Herms   Müller         1999         Mittelfeld         13 (3)         6 (2)    
  Niklas   Jentsch         1998         Mittelfeld         5 (1)         4 (1)    
  Till   Rudolph         1999         Mittelfeld         18 (2)         8 (-)    
 
 
  Julius   Unglaube         1998         Sturm         17 (2)         16 (2)    
  Florian   Farago         1999         Sturm         18 (3)         5 (2)    
  Jakob   Apel         1998         Sturm         19 (3)         12 (-)    
  Jan   Eisner         1999         Sturm         15 (2)         9 (-)    
                                                       

 

Trainer:   Matthias Farago