Kreisliga 2016/2017

 

 

     
 
  Torschützen Kreisliga 16/17  
     
  David Müller 11  
  Malte Oliver Nega 6  
  Levin Staar 6  
  Luca Thieme 5  
  Leon Noel Hutter 3  
  Luca-Julien Berger 2  
  Lauri Schmolke 2  
  Paul Schmidt 2  
  Max Lipka 1  
  Jannik Krüger 1  
       
  Torschützen Pokal 16/17  
       
  Levin Staar 1  
  David Müller 1  
       
 

 


 

 

 

 

D-Junioren Kreisliga

 

Vorrunde Ost 2016

 

 

 


 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  1. FC Frankfurt II 7 7 0 0 133:4 +129 21
2  FC Eisenhüttenstadt 7 6 0 1 55:11 +44 18
3  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt 7 3 2 2 30:46 -16 11
4  FWZ Oderkicker 7 3 1 3 24:32 -8 10
5  SV Preußen Beeskow 7 2 2 3 24:42 -18 8
6  1. FC Frankfurt III 7 2 1 4 17:59 -42 7
7  Müllroser SV 1898 7 1 2 4 18:39 -21 5
8  FC Eisenhüttenstadt II 7 0 0 7 12:80 -68 0

 

 

                 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 7. Spieltag

D-Junioren Kreisliga Vorrunde Ost 2016

10.09.16    Spieltag 1 FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  -  Müllroser SV 1898    4 : 4   
17.09.16    Spieltag 2 Müllroser SV 1898  -  FC Eisenhüttenstadt    0 : 5   
25.09.16    Spieltag 3 FC Eisenhüttenstadt II  -  Müllroser SV 1898    1 : 6   
08.10.16    Spieltag 4 Müllroser SV 1898  -  FWZ Oderkicker    2 : 5   
05.11.16    Spieltag 5 Müllroser SV 1898  -  SV Preußen Beeskow    3 : 3   
13.11.16    Spieltag 6 1. FC Frankfurt II  -  Müllroser SV 1898    16 : 0   
19.11.16    Spieltag 7 Müllroser SV 1898  -  1. FC Frankfurt III    3 : 5   
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

D-Junioren Kreisliga

 

Platzierungsrunde Süd 2017

 

 

 


 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  SpG Fünfeichen / Rießen 7 6 1 0 44:6 +38 19
2  FWZ Oderkicker 7 6 0 1 43:8 +35 18
3  SpG Lindenberg / Tauche 7 5 0 2 26:24 +2 15
4  SV Preußen Beeskow 7 3 0 4 35:22 +13 9
5  Müllroser SV 1898 7 2 2 3 21:30 -9 8
6  FC Eisenhüttenstadt II 7 2 1 4 21:32 -11 7
7  SG Borussia Fürstenwalde 7 1 0 6 13:36 -23 3
8  Neuzeller SV 7 1 0 6 13:58 -45 3

 

 

                 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 7. Spieltag

D-Junioren Kreisliga Platzierungsrunde Süd 2017

01.04.17    Spieltag 1 Müllroser SV 1898  -  SpG Fünfeichen / Rießen    2 : 2   
09.04.17    Spieltag 2 Neuzeller SV  -  Müllroser SV 1898    2 : 5   
07.06.17    Spieltag 3 SpG Lindenberg / Tauche  -  Müllroser SV 1898    1 : 0   
13.05.17    Spieltag 4 Müllroser SV 1898  -  FC Eisenhüttenstadt II    2 : 2   
19.05.17    Spieltag 5 FWZ Oderkicker  -  Müllroser SV 1898    10 : 2   
10.06.17    Spieltag 6 Müllroser SV 1898  -  SG Borussia Fürstenwalde    8 : 1   
17.06.17    Spieltag 7 SV Preußen Beeskow  -  Müllroser SV 1898    12 : 2   
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

Kreispokal Ostbrandenburg 16/17

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Begegnungen

Kreispokal D-Junioren 16/17

04.03.17    Runde 2   SV Eintracht Reichenwalde  -  Müllroser SV 1898    3 : 2
[©]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     
  Name     Vorname         Jahr  
                     
  Berger     Luca-Julien         2005  
  Derks     Hendri         2005  
  Helbing     Lewin         2007  
  Hutter     Yvain         2006  
  Hutter     Leon Noel         2005  
  I'Amie     Piet         2005  
  Krüger     Jannik         2005  
  Müller     David         2005  
  Lipka     Max         2005  
  Nega     Malte Oliver         2004  
  Paszkowsky     Nico         2005  
  Schmidt     Paul         2005  
  Schmolke     Lauri         2006  
  Schubert     Hannah         2004  
  Staar     Levin         2005  
  Thieme     Luca         2006  
                     

Trainer:   Max Herrmann

Falk Küchler