Kreisliga 2016/2017

 

 

     
 
  Torschützen Kreisliga 16/17  
     
  Glenn-Conner Kirchhoff 23  
  Philipp Jentsch 13  
  Leo Fieleke 10  
  Hannes Bräuer 9  
  Emanuel Ponta 5  
  Eric Conrad 3  
  Ruven Gertges 3  
  Fabian Kutz 2  
  Tim Albinus 2  
  Antony Fürst 1  
  Dominik Radke 1  
  Stefan Labus 1  
  Yanik Hohenstein 1  
 
 
  + Eigentor Oderkicker 2  
  + Eigentor Bruchmühle 1  
       
  Torschützen Pokal 16/17  
       
  Philipp Jentsch 2  
  Glenn-Conner Kirchhoff 1  
     

 

 


 

 

 

 

C-Junioren Kreisliga

 

Vorrunde Süd 2016

 

 

 


 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  SpG Lebus / Podelzig 9 7 2 0 27:3 +24 23
2  Storkower SC 9 6 1 2 33:9 +24 19
3  FV Erkner 1920 9 6 0 3 31:13 +18 18
4  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt 9 6 0 3 21:24 -3 18
5  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow 9 5 2 2 38:15 +23 17
6  FWZ Oderkicker 9 3 1 5 19:18 +1 10
7  FC Union Frankfurt 9 3 1 5 12:22 -10 10
8  SV Victoria Seelow 9 2 3 4 13:25 -12 9
9  SpG Buckow/Waldsiev./Müncheb. 9 2 0 7 13:25 -12 6
10  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 9 0 0 9 6:59 -53 0

 

 

                 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 9. Spieltag

C-Junioren Kreisliga Vorrunde Süd 2016

10.09.16    Spieltag 1 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  FC Union Frankfurt    5 : 1   
18.09.16    Spieltag 2 FV Erkner 1920  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    3 : 1   
24.09.16    Spieltag 3 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  FWZ Oderkicker    2 : 1   
01.10.16    Spieltag 4 FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 11   
08.10.16    Spieltag 5 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SV Victoria Seelow    3 : 3   
10.11.16    Spieltag 6 SpG Buckow/Waldsiev./Müncheb.  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 3   
05.11.16    Spieltag 7 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  Storkower SC    2 : 3   
13.11.16    Spieltag 8 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 10   
19.11.16    Spieltag 9 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Lebus / Podelzig    1 : 1   
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

C-Junioren Kreisliga

 

Meisterrunde 2017

 

 

 


 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  SpG Lebus / Podelzig 8 8 0 0 44:4 +40 24
2  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow 8 7 0 1 39:6 +33 21
3  SV 1919 Woltersdorf 8 6 0 2 23:19 +4 18
4  Storkower SC 8 5 0 3 30:19 +11 15
5  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt 8 3 0 5 24:16 +8 9
6  FV Erkner 1920 II 8 3 0 5 17:20 -3 9
7  SG 47 Bruchmühle 8 2 0 6 16:35 -19 6
8  FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen 8 1 0 7 9:41 -32 3
9  FC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 8 1 0 7 12:54 -42 3

 

 

                 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 9. Spieltag

C-Junioren Kreisliga Meisterrunde 2017

26.03.17    Spieltag 1 FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 5   
30.03.17    Spieltag 2 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt    3 : 1   
08.04.17    Spieltag 3 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SV 1919 Woltersdorf    3 : 0   
29.04.17    Spieltag 4 Storkower SC  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    2 : 4   
06.05.17    Spieltag 5 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SG 47 Bruchmühle    7 : 0   
23.04.17    Spieltag 6 FV Erkner 1920 II  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 7   
10.06.17    Spieltag 8 FC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    0 : 10   
17.06.17    Spieltag 9 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Lebus / Podelzig    0 : 1   
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

Kreispokal 16/17

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Begegnungen

Kreispokal C-Junioren 16/17

   18.03.17    Runde 2   Storkower SC  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    4 : 3         
[©]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     
  Name     Vorname         Jahr  
                     
  Albinus     Tim         2003  
  Ammon     Hendrik         2003  
  Andrich     Leon         2002  
  Bartels     Jonas         2003  
  Biener     Alexander         2003  
  Bräuer     Hannes         2002  
  Conrad     Eric         2002  
  Fieleke     Leo         2002  
  Fürst     Anthony         2003  
  Gertges     Ruven         2003  
  Hohenstein     Yanik         2003  
  Jentsch     Philipp         2002  
  Kirchhoff     Glenn-Conner         2003  
  Krüger     Richard         2003  
  Kutz     Fabian         2002  
  Labus     Stefan         2002  
  Lewandowski     Ludwig         2002  
  Ponta     Emanuel         2002  
  Radke     Domenik         2003  
  Rudolph     Jasper         2003  
  Walter     Enzo         2002  
  Wiese     Simon         2003  
  Ziegerick     Marwin         2003  
                     

Trainer:   Gerald Kutz

Carsten Luka

Eric-Gordan Kirchhoff