Kreisliga 2015/2016

 

 

     
 
  Torschützen Kreisliga 15/16  
     
  Philipp Jentsch 24  
  Jannik Krause 12  
  Teja Wollmach 8  
  Leo Fieleke 3  
  Paul Schubert 3  
  Louis Kernchen 2  
  Emanuel Ponta 1  
  Robin Ebel 1  
  Fabian Kutz 1  
 
 
  + Eigentor Buckow 1  
       
  Torschützen Pokal 15/16  
       
  Philipp Jentsch 8  
  Louis Kernchen 5  
  Jannik Krause 4  
  Teja Wollmach 3  
  Leo Fieleke 3  
  Emanuel Ponta 2  
  Fabian Kutz 1  
     

 

 


 

 

 

 

C-Junioren Kreisliga

 

Vorrunde Staffel Ost 2015

 

 

 


 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  SV Union Booßen 9 8 1 0 40:3 +37 25
2  Storkower SC 9 7 1 1 64:6 +58 22
3  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow 9 6 1 2 36:11 +25 19
4  SV Viktoria Seelow 9 5 0 4 17:15 +2 15
5  SG Borussia Fürstenwalde 9 4 1 4 16:21 -5 13
6  SpG Lebus / Podelzig 9 3 2 4 16:25 -9 11
7  FC Union Frankfurt 9 3 2 4 14:23 -9 11
8  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt 9 3 2 4 22:46 -24 11
9  FWZ Oderkicker 9 1 0 8 19:42 -23 3
10  SpG Buckow/Waldsiev./Müncheb. 9 0 0 9 5:57 -52 0

 

 

                 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 9. Spieltag

C-Junioren Kreisliga Vorrunde Ost 2015

12.09.15    Spieltag 1 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  FWZ Oderkicker    10 : 0   
20.09.15    Spieltag 2 SpG Lebus / Podelzig  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 2   
26.09.15    Spieltag 3 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SV Union Booßen    0 : 4   
04.10.15    Spieltag 4 Storkower SC  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 2   
10.10.15    Spieltag 5 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt    12 : 1   
15.10.15    Spieltag 6 SV Viktoria Seelow  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    2 : 1   
07.11.15    Spieltag 7 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SG Borussia Fürstenwalde    2 : 0   
15.11.15    Spieltag 8 SpG Buckow/Waldsiev./Müncheb.  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 6   
21.11.15    Spieltag 9 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  FC Union Frankfurt    1 : 1   
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

C-Junioren Kreisliga

 

Meisterrunde 2016

 

 

 


 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  FV Erkner 1920 9 8 1 0 30:7 +23 25
2  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow 9 7 1 1 28:6 +22 22
3  SV Union Booßen 9 7 1 1 17:5 +12 22
4  Storkower SC 9 6 1 2 32:15 +17 19
5  SpG Hennickendorf / Rehfelde 9 4 1 4 15:21 -6 13
6  SG Borussia Fürstenwalde 9 3 0 6 16:14 +2 9
7  SV 1919 Woltersdorf 9 2 1 6 11:26 -15 7
8  SpG Neuenhagen / Altlandsberg 9 2 0 7 13:32 -19 6
9  SV Victoria Seelow 9 1 2 6 6:20 -14 5
10  BW Petersh. / Eggersdorf 9 1 0 8 9:31 -22 3

 

 

                 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 9. Spieltag

C-Junioren Kreisliga Meisterrunde 2016

12.03.16    Spieltag 1 SpG Neuenhagen / Altlandsberg  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    0 : 6   
19.03.16    Spieltag 2 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  BW Petersh. / Eggersdorf    2 : 0   
09.04.16    Spieltag 3 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  Storkower SC    2 : 1   
21.04.16    Spieltag 4 SV Union Booßen  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    2 : 0   
23.04.16    Spieltag 5 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  FV Erkner 1920    1 : 1   
17.05.16    Spieltag 6 SV Victoria Seelow  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    0 : 1   
02.06.16    Spieltag 7 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SV 1919 Woltersdorf    4 : 1   
04.06.16    Spieltag 8 SG Borussia Fürstenwalde  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 2   
11.06.16    Spieltag 9 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Hennickendorf / Rehfelde    10 : 0   
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

Kreispokal 15/16

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Begegnungen

Kreispokal C-Junioren 15/16

   06.09.15    Runde 1   FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    2 : 11         
   28.11.15    Runde 2   SG Borussia Fürstenwalde  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    0 : 6         
   05.03.16    Runde 3   SpG Neuenhagen / Altlandsberg  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 9         
   30.04.16    Runde 4   SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  Storkower SC    0 : 2         
[©]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     
  Name     Vorname         Jahr  
                     
  Bräuer     Hannes         2002  
  Conrad     Eric         2002  
  Ebel     Robin         2001  
  Fieleke     Leo         2002  
  Fürst     Anthony         2003  
  Jentsch     Philipp         2002  
  Kernchen     Louis         2001  
  Krause     Jannik         2001  
  Kutz     Fabian         2002  
  Labus     Stefan         2002  
  Lewandowski     Ludwig         2002  
  Ponta     Emanuel         2002  
  Rudolph     Nele         2001  
  Schubert     Paul         2001  
  Walter     Enzo         2002  
  Wollmach     Teja         2002  
                     

Trainer:   Gerald Kutz

Fred Walter