Kreisliga 2012/2013

 

 

     
 
  Torschützen Kreisliga 12/13  
     
  Nick Murach 37  
  Jan Eisner 18  
  Herms Müller 15  
  Till Rudolph 12  
  Louis Günther 11  
  Lukas Kunzmann 9  
  Julius Unglaube 7  
Jakob Apel 7
  Franz Just 7  
  Nils Unglaube 2  
  Jari Langer 1  
  Eric Zinke 1  

  Torschützen Kreispokal 12/13  
     
  Nick Murach 7  
  Franz Just 3  
  Louis Günther 3  
  Jakob Apel 2  
  Till Rudolph 2  
  Jan Eisner 2  
  Herms Müller 1  
  Julius Unglaube 1  
 

 


 

 

 

 

C-Junioren Kreisliga Oder-Neiße

 

2012/2013

 

 

 


 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  FSG Schlaubetal 21 18 1 2 127:17 +110 55
2  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt 21 17 3 1 95:22 +73 54
3  Storkower SC 21 13 1 7 89:46 +43 40
4  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II 21 10 3 8 73:48 +25 33
5  FU Niederlausitz 21 9 3 9 74:72 +2 30
6  SV Woltersdorf 21 6 2 13 69:74 -5 20
7  FC Union Frankfurt 21 4 1 16 46:97 -51 13
8  SG Hangelsberg 21 0 0 21 16:213 -197 0

 

 

                 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 21. Spieltag

C-Junioren Kreisliga Oder-Neiße 12/13

   11.08.12    Spieltag 1       FSG Schlaubetal  -  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II    5 : 0       §   
   19.08.12    Spieltag 2       FC Union Frankfurt  -  FSG Schlaubetal    1 : 2       §   
   25.08.12    Spieltag 3       FSG Schlaubetal  -  SV Woltersdorf    9 : 2       §   
   01.09.12    Spieltag 4       FU Niederlausitz  -  FSG Schlaubetal    2 : 9       §   
   18.09.12    Spieltag 5       FSG Schlaubetal  -  Storkower SC    5 : 0       §   
   22.09.12    Spieltag 6       FSG Schlaubetal  -  SG Hangelsberg    11 : 1       §   
   21.10.12    Spieltag 7       FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  -  FSG Schlaubetal    2 : 1       §   
   27.10.12    Spieltag 8       FSG Schlaubetal  -  FC Union Frankfurt    7 : 1       §   
   03.11.12    Spieltag 9       SV Woltersdorf  -  FSG Schlaubetal    0 : 3       §   
   10.11.12    Spieltag 10       FSG Schlaubetal  -  FU Niederlausitz    8 : 1       §   
   18.11.12    Spieltag 11       Storkower SC  -  FSG Schlaubetal    1 : 3       §   
   24.11.12    Spieltag 12       FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  -  FSG Schlaubetal    0 : 3       §   
   09.03.13    Spieltag 13       SG Hangelsberg  -  FSG Schlaubetal    0 : 21         
   01.05.13    Spieltag 14       FSG Schlaubetal  -  FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt    0 : 0         
   14.04.13    Spieltag 15       FC Union Frankfurt  -  FSG Schlaubetal    1 : 12         
   20.04.13    Spieltag 16       FSG Schlaubetal  -  SV Woltersdorf    4 : 1         
   27.04.13    Spieltag 17       FU Niederlausitz  -  FSG Schlaubetal    2 : 1         
   04.05.13    Spieltag 18       FSG Schlaubetal  -  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II    2 : 1         
   25.05.13    Spieltag 19       FSG Schlaubetal  -  Storkower SC    4 : 0         
   01.06.13    Spieltag 20       FSG Schlaubetal  -  SG Hangelsberg    13 : 0         
   08.06.13    Spieltag 21       FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  -  FSG Schlaubetal    1 : 4         
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

Kreispokal Oder-Neiße-Spree 12/13

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Begegnungen

Kreispokal Oder-Neiße-Spree C-Junioren 12/13

16.09.12    Runde 1   FSG Schlaubetal  -  SV Tauche    11 : 0 §
16.04.13    Runde 2   FSG Schlaubetal  -  SV Preußen Beeskow    4 : 0
21.05.13    Runde 3   FSG Schlaubetal  -  SV Woltersdorf    4 : 2
15.06.13    Runde 4   FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt  -  FSG Schlaubetal    0 : 2 §
[©]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     
  Name     Vorname         Jahr  
                     
  Zinke     Eric         1998  
  Apel     Jakob         1998  
  Grune     Armin         1998  
  Kunzmann     Lukas         1998  
  Jentsch     Niklas         1998  
  Unglaube     Julius         1998  
  Unglaube     Nils         1998  
  Günther     Louis         1998  
  Eisner     Jan         1999  
  Müller     Herms         1999  
  Rudolph     Till         1999  
  Palme     Max         1998  
  Schreck     Nico         2000  
  Just     Franz         1998  
  Murach     Nick         1998  
  Wulf     Niklas         1998  
  Matzk     Tom         1998  
  Langer     Jari         1999  
                     

Trainer:   Thomas Langer

Daniel Eisner