Kreisliga Ostbrandenburg 2014/2015

 

 

     
 
  Torschützen Kreisliga 14/15  
     
  Nick Murach 19  
  Jakob Apel 13  
  Levin Villbrandt 13  
  Julius Unglaube 12  
  Nils Unglaube 6  
  Franz Just 4  
  Herms Müller 3  
  Jan Eisner 2  
  Niklas Jentsch 1  
  Max Palme 1  
  Jannik Krause 1  
  Nico Schreck 1  
  Louis Kernchen 1  
 
 
  Eigentor Markendorf 1  
  Eigentor Buckow 1  
  Spielwertung Neutrebbin 2  
       
  Torschützen Pokal 14/15  
       
  Julius Unglaube 3  
  Nick Murach 2  
  Levin Villbrandt 2  
  Franz Just 1  
  Jakob Apel 1  
  Herms Müller 1  
     
 

 


 

 

 

 

B-Junioren Kreisliga Ostbrandenburg

 

2014/2015

 

 

 


 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow 22 18 2 2 81:22 +59 56
2  MSV Rüdersdorf 22 16 1 5 86:38 +48 49
3  SpG Neuenhagen / M. Löwen 22 16 0 6 77:31 +46 48
4  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II 22 12 5 5 80:46 +34 41
5  SpG Buckow/Waldsiev./Müncheb. 22 12 2 8 80:42 +38 38
6  SpG Gorgast/Manschnow/Golzow 22 9 5 8 49:41 +8 32
7  SpG Bad Saarow / Bor. Füwa 22 9 4 9 49:36 +13 31
8  SG 47 Bruchmühle 22 9 3 10 61:48 +13 30
9  FC Union Frankfurt 22 8 3 11 60:69 -9 27
10  SV Tauche 22 4 5 13 45:60 -15 17
11  SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf 22 3 1 18 40:123 -83 10
12  SpG Hertha / KSC Neutrebbin 22 0 1 21 11:163 -152 1

 

 

                 
 
Begegnungen von 1. Spieltag bis 22. Spieltag

B-Junioren Kreisliga 14/15

06.09.14    Spieltag 1 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Bad Saarow / Bor. Füwa    4 : 0   
14.09.14    Spieltag 2 SpG Neuenhagen / M. Löwen  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    0 : 3   
21.09.14    Spieltag 3 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  FC Union Frankfurt    6 : 0   
28.09.14    Spieltag 4 SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 8   
04.10.14    Spieltag 5 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  MSV Rüdersdorf    5 : 3   
12.10.14    Spieltag 6 FSV Union Fürstenwalde II  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    2 : 2   
08.11.14    Spieltag 7 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SG 47 Bruchmühle    4 : 0   
15.11.14    Spieltag 8 SpG Buckow/Waldsiev./Müncheb.  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    2 : 3   
25.05.15    Spieltag 9 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Gorgast/Manschnow/Golzow    2 : 1   
06.12.14    Spieltag 10 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Hertha / KSC Neutrebbin    2 : 0   
13.12.14    Spieltag 11 SV Tauche  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 4   
14.03.15    Spieltag 12 SpG Bad Saarow / Bor. Füwa  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    0 : 2   
21.03.15    Spieltag 13 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Neuenhagen / M. Löwen    3 : 0   
28.03.15    Spieltag 14 FC Union Frankfurt  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    0 : 4   
18.04.15    Spieltag 15 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SV Blau-Weiss Markendorf    8 : 0   
25.04.15    Spieltag 16 MSV Rüdersdorf  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    4 : 1   
10.05.15    Spieltag 17 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  FSV Union Fürstenwalde II    2 : 0   
16.05.15    Spieltag 18 SG 47 Bruchmühle  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    0 : 4   
30.05.15    Spieltag 19 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Buckow/Waldsiev./Müncheb.    3 : 2   
07.06.15    Spieltag 20 SpG Gorgast/Manschnow/Golzow  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    4 : 2   
13.06.15    Spieltag 21 SpG Hertha / KSC Neutrebbin  -  SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow    1 : 8   
26.03.15    Spieltag 22 SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SV Tauche    1 : 1   
[©]
 
 
 

 

 

 

Landespokal 14/15

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Begegnungen

B-Junioren Landespokal 14/15

   31.08.14    Runde 1   SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  RSV Eintracht 1949 II    4 : 1         
   02.10.14    Runde 2   SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  Union Bestensee    0 : 3         
[©]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kreispokal Ostbrandenburg 14/15

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Begegnungen

Kreispokal B-Junioren 14/15

   22.11.14    Runde 2   SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Neuenhagen / M. Löwen    2 : 1         
   03.05.15    Runde 3   SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Gorgast/Manschn./Golzow    3 : 0         
   21.06.15    Runde 4   SpG Müllrose / Groß Lindow  -  SpG Buckow/Waldsiev./Müncheb.    1 : 4         
[©]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     
  Name     Vorname         Jahr  
                     
  Apel     Jakob         1998  
  Eisner     Jan         1999  
  Jentsch     Niklas         1998  
  Just     Franz         1998  
  Kernchen     Louis         2001  
  Krause     Jannik         2001  
  Kunzmann     Lukas         1998  
  Langer     Jari         1999  
  Müller     Herms         1999  
  Murach     Nick         1998  
  Palme     Max         1998  
  Rudolph     Till         1999  
  Schreck     Nico         2000  
  Schubert     Paul         2001  
  Unglaube     Julius         1998  
  Unglaube     Nils         1998  
  Villbrandt     Levin         1998  
  Wulf     Niklas         1998  
  Zinke     Eric         1998  
                     

Trainer:   Thomas Langer

Daniel Eisner